HC 19 Humenné
HC Košice
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves
HK Nitra
HK Poprad
HKM Zvolen
Logo
Logo

Program

1. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
15.09.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 2:8 (1:3, 1:2, 0:3) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
15.09.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 5:6 (1:1, 2:3, 2:2) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
15.09.2023 HC Košice 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) HC 19 Humenné detail
15.09.2023 HK Nitra 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) HK Poprad detail
15.09.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
15.09.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail

2. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
17.09.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
17.09.2023 HC Košice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
17.09.2023 HC 19 Humenné 3:8 (1:3, 1:0, 1:5) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
17.09.2023 HKM Zvolen 4:1 (0:0, 4:0, 0:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
17.09.2023 HK Nitra 2:6 (1:2, 1:1, 0:3) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
17.09.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0) HK Poprad detail

3. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
22.09.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1) HC 19 Humenné detail
22.09.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 3:4 (3:0, 0:2, 0:2) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
22.09.2023 HK Poprad 7:2 (5:0, 1:0, 1:2) HC Košice detail
22.09.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 7:2 (3:0, 2:2, 2:0) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
22.09.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) HK Nitra detail
22.09.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) HKM Zvolen detail

4. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
24.09.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 5:1 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
24.09.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) HC Košice detail
24.09.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 4:3 (0:1, 2:0, 2:2) HK Poprad detail
24.09.2023 HC 19 Humenné 2:5 (2:1, 0:2, 0:2) HKM Zvolen detail
24.09.2023 HK Nitra 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0 PP) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
24.09.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail

5. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
29.09.2023 HC Košice 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
29.09.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
29.09.2023 HK Poprad 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) HC 19 Humenné detail
29.09.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
29.09.2023 HKM Zvolen 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
29.09.2023 HK Nitra 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail

6. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
01.10.2023 HC 19 Humenné 5:4 (0:1, 2:0, 2:3, 0:0 PP) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
01.10.2023 HK Poprad 3:6 (0:2, 1:0, 2:4) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
01.10.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
01.10.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 2:3 (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0 PP) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
01.10.2023 HC Košice 4:5 (1:1, 1:2, 2:2) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
01.10.2023 HK Nitra 3:9 (0:2, 2:5, 1:2) HKM Zvolen detail

7. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
06.10.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
06.10.2023 HC Košice 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
06.10.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 3:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:0) HK Nitra detail
06.10.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0) HC 19 Humenné detail
06.10.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0) HK Poprad detail
06.10.2023 HKM Zvolen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail

8. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
08.10.2023 HK Poprad 5:2 (0:0, 1:2, 4:0) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
08.10.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 2:5 (0:3, 2:0, 0:2) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
08.10.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
08.10.2023 HC 19 Humenné 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1) HK Nitra detail
08.10.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:3) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
08.10.2023 HC Košice 4:5 (1:3, 3:0, 0:1, 0:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail

9. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
13.10.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 7:2 (3:0, 2:2, 2:0) HK Poprad detail
13.10.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
13.10.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) HC Košice detail
13.10.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) HC 19 Humenné detail
13.10.2023 HKM Zvolen 6:3 (1:2, 1:0, 4:1) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
13.10.2023 HK Nitra 6:3 (2:3, 1:0, 3:0) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail

10. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
15.10.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
15.10.2023 HC Košice 4:3 (0:0, 3:1, 1:2) HK Nitra detail
15.10.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
15.10.2023 HC 19 Humenné 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
15.10.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
15.10.2023 HK Poprad 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail

11. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
20.10.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 7:2 (3:1, 2:0, 2:1) HC 19 Humenné detail
20.10.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) HK Poprad detail
20.10.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0 PP) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
20.10.2023 HKM Zvolen 4:5 (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0 PP) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
20.10.2023 HK Nitra 10:1 (2:0, 5:1, 3:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
20.10.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0) HC Košice detail

12. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
22.10.2023 HK Poprad 3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1 PP) HK Nitra detail
22.10.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
22.10.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
22.10.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 PP) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
22.10.2023 HC 19 Humenné 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) HC Košice detail
22.10.2023 HKM Zvolen 7:1 (1:0, 5:1, 1:0) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail

13. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
27.10.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0 PP) HC Košice detail
27.10.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 4:3 (0:1, 3:0, 0:2, 1:0 PP) HC 19 Humenné detail
27.10.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2) HKM Zvolen detail
27.10.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4:5 (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1 PP) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
27.10.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0 PP) HK Nitra detail
27.10.2023 HK Poprad 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail

14. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
29.10.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0 PP) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
29.10.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 6:2 (2:0, 1:0, 3:2) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
29.10.2023 HC 19 Humenné 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
29.10.2023 HC Košice 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) HK Poprad detail
29.10.2023 HK Nitra 2:8 (2:2, 0:4, 0:2) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
29.10.2023 HKM Zvolen 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail

15. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
31.10.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 2:4 (0:0, 2:1, 0:3) HK Nitra detail
31.10.2023 HC Košice 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
31.10.2023 HKM Zvolen 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0) HC 19 Humenné detail
31.10.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
31.10.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
31.10.2023 HK Poprad 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail

16. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
03.11.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
03.11.2023 HC Košice 4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
03.11.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 4:3 (0:0, 3:0, 0:3, 1:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail
03.11.2023 HC 19 Humenné 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1) HK Poprad detail
03.11.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
15.11.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 2:5 (2:1, 0:2, 0:2) HK Nitra detail

17. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
05.11.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) HC Košice detail
05.11.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 6:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:2) HC 19 Humenné detail
05.11.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) HK Poprad detail
05.11.2023 HKM Zvolen 5:7 (0:1, 2:3, 3:3) HK Nitra detail
05.11.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
05.11.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 6:4 (3:0, 1:4, 2:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail

18. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
17.11.2023 HK Poprad 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0 PP) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
17.11.2023 HC 19 Humenné 5:4 (1:2, 1:2, 3:0) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
17.11.2023 HC Košice 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
17.11.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
17.11.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail
17.11.2023 HK Nitra 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail

19. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
19.11.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
19.11.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) HK Poprad detail
19.11.2023 HK Nitra 6:2 (0:0, 1:2, 5:0) HC 19 Humenné detail
19.11.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
19.11.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 3:6 (2:1, 0:2, 1:3) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
19.11.2023 HKM Zvolen 1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0) HC Košice detail

20. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
23.11.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) HK Nitra detail
24.11.2023 HC Košice 5:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:0) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
24.11.2023 HC 19 Humenné 5:4 (2:2, 2:2, 1:0) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
24.11.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
24.11.2023 HK Poprad 5:2 (1:1, 0:0, 4:1) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
24.11.2023 HKM Zvolen 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1 PP) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail

21. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
26.11.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
26.11.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
26.11.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 6:1 (1:0, 4:1, 1:0) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
26.11.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) HC 19 Humenné detail
26.11.2023 HK Nitra 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2) HC Košice detail
26.11.2023 HKM Zvolen 1:5 (0:1, 0:3, 1:1) HK Poprad detail

22. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
28.11.2023 HC Košice 4:5 (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 0:1 PP) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
28.11.2023 HC 19 Humenné 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
28.11.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
28.11.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) HKM Zvolen detail
28.11.2023 HK Poprad 5:2 (1:0, 0:2, 4:0) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
28.11.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0) HK Nitra detail

23. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
01.12.2023 HC 19 Humenné 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1) HC Košice detail
01.12.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 3:4 (2:2, 1:2, 0:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
01.12.2023 HK Poprad 3:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:0) HK Nitra detail
01.12.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 3:5 (3:1, 0:1, 0:3) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
01.12.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0) HKM Zvolen detail
01.12.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 10:1 (3:1, 5:0, 2:0) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail

24. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
03.12.2023 HC 19 Humenné 1:5 (1:1, 0:4, 0:0) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
03.12.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
03.12.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) HC Košice detail
03.12.2023 HKM Zvolen 3:4 (0:2, 2:0, 1:2) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
03.12.2023 HK Nitra 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
03.12.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1) HK Poprad detail

25. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
08.12.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 4:3 (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:0 PP) HC 19 Humenné detail
08.12.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 4:2 (3:0, 1:0, 0:2) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
08.12.2023 HK Poprad 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) HC Košice detail
08.12.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 3:5 (0:1, 0:2, 3:2) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
08.12.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) HK Nitra detail
08.12.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2) HKM Zvolen detail

26. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
10.12.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 5:2 (0:1, 4:0, 1:1) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
10.12.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:2 (0:1, 3:0, 0:1) HK Poprad detail
10.12.2023 HC 19 Humenné 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) HKM Zvolen detail
10.12.2023 HK Nitra 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 PP) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
10.12.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
10.12.2023 HC Košice 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail

27. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
20.12.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
20.12.2023 HK Poprad 6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0) HC 19 Humenné detail
20.12.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 2:5 (0:1, 0:3, 2:1) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
20.12.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1) HC Košice detail
20.12.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 3:5 (1:0, 1:3, 1:2) HK Nitra detail
20.12.2023 HKM Zvolen 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail

28. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
22.12.2023 HC 19 Humenné 6:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:0) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
22.12.2023 HC Košice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
22.12.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 3:2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0 PP) HK Nitra detail
22.12.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
22.12.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) HK Poprad detail
22.12.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail

29. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
26.12.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
26.12.2023 HK Poprad 2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 PP) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
26.12.2023 HKM Zvolen 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
26.12.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) HC 19 Humenné detail
26.12.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0 PP) HC Košice detail
26.12.2023 HK Nitra 6:0 (3:0, 0:0, 3:0) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail

30. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
28.12.2023 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 7:4 (2:1, 2:3, 3:0) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
28.12.2023 HC 19 Humenné 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) HC Košice detail
28.12.2023 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) HK Nitra detail
28.12.2023 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
28.12.2023 HKM Zvolen 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) HK Poprad detail
28.12.2023 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail

31. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
30.12.2023 HK Poprad 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0) HKM Zvolen detail
30.12.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
30.12.2023 HK Nitra 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0 PP) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
30.12.2023 HK DUKLA Trenčín 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
30.12.2023 HC Košice 4:6 (2:0, 2:4, 0:2) HC 19 Humenné detail
30.12.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 3:4 (2:1, 1:3, 0:0) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail

32. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
03.01.2024 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) HK Poprad detail
03.01.2024 HC Košice 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
03.01.2024 HK DUKLA Trenčín 3:5 (0:2, 2:3, 1:0) HK Nitra detail
03.01.2024 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1 PP) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
03.01.2024 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail
03.01.2024 HC 19 Humenné 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1 PP) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail

33. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
05.01.2024 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) HC 19 Humenné detail
05.01.2024 HK Nitra 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
05.01.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0 PP) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
05.01.2024 HK Poprad 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
05.01.2024 HKM Zvolen 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
31.01.2024 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HC Košice

34. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
07.01.2024 HK Poprad 1:6 (0:1, 0:4, 1:1) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
07.01.2024 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) HC Košice detail
07.01.2024 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
07.01.2024 HC 19 Humenné 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
07.01.2024 HK DUKLA Trenčín 3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
07.01.2024 HK Nitra 5:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:0) HKM Zvolen detail

35. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
12.01.2024 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 6:4 (1:1, 2:3, 3:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
12.01.2024 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) HK Nitra detail
12.01.2024 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0 PP) HC 19 Humenné detail
12.01.2024 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) HK Poprad detail
12.01.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) HC Košice detail
12.01.2024 HKM Zvolen 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail

36. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
14.01.2024 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
14.01.2024 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 5:7 (2:3, 1:2, 2:2) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
14.01.2024 HK Poprad 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
14.01.2024 HK DUKLA Trenčín 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1 PP) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
14.01.2024 HC Košice 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) HKM Zvolen detail
14.01.2024 HC 19 Humenné 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) HK Nitra detail

37. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
19.01.2024 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
19.01.2024 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:7 (1:1, 2:2, 0:4) HKM Zvolen detail
19.01.2024 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0 PP) HC Košice detail
19.01.2024 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 3:4 (1:2, 0:0, 2:2) HC 19 Humenné detail
19.01.2024 HK Nitra 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
19.01.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) HK Poprad detail

38. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
21.01.2024 HK Poprad 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail
21.01.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
21.01.2024 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 7:3 (3:0, 1:2, 3:1) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
21.01.2024 HC 19 Humenné 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
21.01.2024 HC Košice 1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3) HK Nitra detail
21.01.2024 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail

39. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
26.01.2024 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2) HC 19 Humenné detail
26.01.2024 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1 PP) HK Poprad detail
26.01.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail
26.01.2024 HKM Zvolen 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0 PP) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
26.01.2024 HK Nitra 3:5 (1:2, 1:3, 1:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
26.01.2024 HK DUKLA Trenčín 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) HC Košice detail

40. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
28.01.2024 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 3:4 (1:2, 0:2, 2:0) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
28.01.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
28.01.2024 HC Košice 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) HC 19 Humenné detail
28.01.2024 HK DUKLA Trenčín 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
28.01.2024 HK Nitra 2:5 (0:3, 2:1, 0:1) HK Poprad detail
28.01.2024 HKM Zvolen 5:4 (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 0:0 PP) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail

41. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
02.02.2024 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) HKM Zvolen detail
02.02.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2) HC 19 Humenné detail
02.02.2024 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
02.02.2024 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3) HK Nitra detail
02.02.2024 HK Poprad 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
02.02.2024 HC Košice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail

42. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
04.02.2024 HKM Zvolen 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail
04.02.2024 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
04.02.2024 HC 19 Humenné 4:5 (1:1, 3:0, 0:3, 0:0 PP) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
04.02.2024 HC Košice 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) HK Poprad detail
04.02.2024 HK DUKLA Trenčín 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
04.02.2024 HK Nitra 5:4 (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0 PP) Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš detail

43. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
14.02.2024 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) HK Nitra detail
14.02.2024 HKM Zvolen 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) HC 19 Humenné detail
14.02.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves detail
14.02.2024 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
14.02.2024 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) HC Košice detail
14.02.2024 HK Poprad 6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail

44. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
16.02.2024 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) HC MIKRON Nové Zámky detail
16.02.2024 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail
16.02.2024 HC 19 Humenné 2:5 (0:0, 0:4, 2:1) HK Poprad detail
16.02.2024 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) HC Košice detail
16.02.2024 HK DUKLA Trenčín HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
16.02.2024 HK Nitra 7:1 (2:1, 3:0, 2:0) HC SLOVAN Bratislava detail

45. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
18.02.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava 5:2 (0:2, 1:0, 4:0) HK DUKLA Trenčín detail
18.02.2024 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves 6:3 (1:0, 4:1, 1:2) HC 19 Humenné detail
18.02.2024 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) HK Poprad detail
18.02.2024 HKM Zvolen 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0 PP) HK Nitra detail
18.02.2024 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
18.02.2024 HC Košice 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail

46. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
23.02.2024 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
23.02.2024 HC 19 Humenné HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
23.02.2024 HK Poprad Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
23.02.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC Košice
23.02.2024 HK DUKLA Trenčín HKM Zvolen
23.02.2024 HK Nitra HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves

47. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
25.02.2024 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves HK DUKLA Trenčín
25.02.2024 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Poprad
25.02.2024 HK Nitra HC 19 Humenné
25.02.2024 HKM Zvolen HC Košice
25.02.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
25.02.2024 Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HC MIKRON Nové Zámky

48. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
01.03.2024 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HKM Zvolen
01.03.2024 HC Košice HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves
01.03.2024 HC 19 Humenné Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
01.03.2024 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
01.03.2024 HK Poprad HC SLOVAN Bratislava
01.03.2024 HK DUKLA Trenčín HK Nitra

49. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
03.03.2024 HK DUKLA Trenčín HC 19 Humenné
03.03.2024 HK Nitra HC Košice
03.03.2024 HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
03.03.2024 HKM Zvolen HK Poprad
03.03.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
03.03.2024 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

50. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
08.03.2024 HC 19 Humenné HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
08.03.2024 HC SLOVAN Bratislava Hk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
08.03.2024 HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HKM Zvolen
08.03.2024 HK Poprad HK GROTTO Spišská Nová Ves
08.03.2024 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HK Nitra
08.03.2024 HC Košice HK DUKLA Trenčín