HC 21 Prešov
HC Košice
HC Mikron Nové Zámky
HC Slovan Bratislava
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Trenčín
HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves
HK Nitra
HK Poprad
HKM Zvolen
Logo
Logo

Výsledky

50. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
04.01.2023 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) HK Nitra detail
04.01.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) HKM Zvolen detail
04.01.2023 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1) HC 21 Prešov detail
04.01.2023 HC Slovan Bratislava 6:0 (2:0, 0:0, 4:0) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
04.01.2023 HK Poprad 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
04.01.2023 HC Košice 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail

49. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
30.12.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
30.12.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
30.12.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
30.12.2022 HK Nitra 3:6 (0:1, 0:3, 3:2) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
30.12.2022 HKM Zvolen 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1 PP) HK Poprad detail
30.12.2022 HC 21 Prešov 1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1) HC Košice detail

48. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
28.12.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 5:4 (2:1, 0:1, 3:2) HKM Zvolen detail
28.12.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 1:4 (0:3, 0:0, 1:1) HK Poprad detail
28.12.2022 HK Nitra 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
28.12.2022 HC Košice 3:6 (1:3, 2:1, 0:2) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
28.12.2022 HC 21 Prešov 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0 PP) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
28.12.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1) HC Slovan Bratislava detail

47. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
26.12.2022 HKM Zvolen 6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
26.12.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 4:3 (3:1, 1:0, 0:2) HK Poprad detail
26.12.2022 HC 21 Prešov 2:7 (1:1, 1:3, 0:3) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
26.12.2022 HK Nitra 2:5 (2:2, 0:2, 0:1) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
26.12.2022 HK Dukla Trenčín 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1 PP) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
26.12.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) HC Košice detail

46. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
22.12.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0 PP) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
22.12.2022 HC Košice 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) HC 21 Prešov detail
22.12.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
22.12.2022 HK Dukla Trenčín 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
22.12.2022 HK Poprad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) HKM Zvolen detail
22.12.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 7:3 (3:1, 1:1, 3:1) HK Nitra detail

45. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
20.12.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0) HC 21 Prešov detail
20.12.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
20.12.2022 HK Dukla Trenčín 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) HK Nitra detail
20.12.2022 HK Poprad 3:7 (1:0, 2:1, 0:6) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
20.12.2022 HKM Zvolen 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
20.12.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) HC Košice detail

36. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
05.02.2023 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 5:1 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
05.02.2023 HK Poprad 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0 PP) HC 21 Prešov detail
05.02.2023 HC Slovan Bratislava 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
05.02.2023 HC Košice 2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2) HK Nitra detail
05.02.2023 HK Dukla Trenčín 5:4 (3:1, 2:2, 0:1) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
05.02.2023 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 3:6 (1:2, 1:2, 1:2) HKM Zvolen detail

35. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
02.02.2023 HK Dukla Trenčín 4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0 PP) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
03.02.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
03.02.2023 HKM Zvolen 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0 PP) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
03.02.2023 HC 21 Prešov 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 PP) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
03.02.2023 HK Nitra 4:5 (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 0:0 PP) HK Poprad detail
03.02.2023 HC Košice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) HC Slovan Bratislava detail

34. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
14.01.2023 HK Dukla Trenčín 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) HKM Zvolen detail
29.01.2023 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1 PP) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
29.01.2023 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3) HK Nitra detail
29.01.2023 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 3:4 (1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0 PP) HC 21 Prešov detail
29.01.2023 HC Slovan Bratislava 5:4 (3:1, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0 PP) HK Poprad detail
29.01.2023 HC Košice 5:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:0) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail

33. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
27.01.2023 HK Poprad 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0 PP) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
27.01.2023 HKM Zvolen 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
27.01.2023 HC Košice 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 PP) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
27.01.2023 HK Nitra 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
27.01.2023 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0 PP) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
27.01.2023 HK Dukla Trenčín 3:2 (0:0, 3:2, 0:0) HC 21 Prešov detail

32. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
22.01.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1) HK Poprad detail
22.01.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
22.01.2023 HC Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
22.01.2023 HC 21 Prešov 5:4 (2:3, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail
22.01.2023 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0) HC Košice detail
22.01.2023 HK Dukla Trenčín 3:6 (1:2, 2:2, 0:2) HK Nitra detail

31. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
19.01.2023 HK Dukla Trenčín 3:5 (0:1, 3:3, 0:1) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
20.01.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
20.01.2023 HKM Zvolen 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) HK Nitra detail
20.01.2023 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
20.01.2023 HK Poprad 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0) HC Košice detail
20.01.2023 HC 21 Prešov 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0 PP) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail

30. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
17.01.2023 HC Košice 5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
17.01.2023 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1 PP) HK Poprad detail
17.01.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:5 (3:0, 0:3, 0:2) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
17.01.2023 HK Dukla Trenčín 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
17.01.2023 HC Slovan Bratislava 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) HKM Zvolen detail
24.01.2023 HK Nitra 3:4 (1:3, 0:0, 2:1) HC 21 Prešov detail

29. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
10.01.2023 HK Dukla Trenčín 2:7 (1:2, 1:2, 0:3) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
15.01.2023 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2) HK Poprad detail
31.01.2023 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0 PP) HC Košice detail
31.01.2023 HK Nitra 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
31.01.2023 HKM Zvolen 6:3 (1:0, 2:2, 3:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail

28. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
10.01.2023 HC Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0 PP) HK Nitra detail
12.01.2023 HK Dukla Trenčín 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 PP) HC Košice detail
13.01.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail
13.01.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0) HC 21 Prešov detail
13.01.2023 HK Poprad 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
13.01.2023 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail

27. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
08.01.2023 HK Nitra 4:3 (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0 PP) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
08.01.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 4:3 (3:1, 0:2, 1:0) HC 21 Prešov detail
08.01.2023 HKM Zvolen 6:4 (4:2, 1:1, 1:1) HC Košice detail
08.01.2023 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
08.01.2023 HK Dukla Trenčín 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) HK Poprad detail
08.01.2023 HC Slovan Bratislava 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail

26. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
06.01.2023 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) HK Nitra detail
06.01.2023 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
06.01.2023 HK Dukla Trenčín 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
06.01.2023 HK Poprad 0:6 (0:2, 0:3, 0:1) HKM Zvolen detail
06.01.2023 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) HC Slovan Bratislava detail

25. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
11.12.2022 HK Nitra 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) HC Košice detail
11.12.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0 PP) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
11.12.2022 HC 21 Prešov 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) HK Poprad detail
11.12.2022 HKM Zvolen 6:3 (0:0, 2:2, 4:1) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
11.12.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
11.12.2022 HK Dukla Trenčín 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail

24. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
08.12.2022 HK Dukla Trenčín 1:4 (0:0, 0:4, 1:0) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
09.12.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) HKM Zvolen detail
09.12.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
09.12.2022 HK Poprad 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0 PP) HK Nitra detail
09.12.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) HC 21 Prešov detail
15.01.2023 HC Slovan Bratislava 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) HC Košice detail

23. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
04.12.2022 HK Nitra 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
04.12.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
04.12.2022 HC Košice 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0 PP) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
04.12.2022 HC 21 Prešov 8:4 (2:2, 3:0, 3:2) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
04.12.2022 HK Poprad 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0 PP) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
04.12.2022 HK Dukla Trenčín 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1) HKM Zvolen detail

22. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
02.12.2022 HKM Zvolen 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
02.12.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0) HK Nitra detail
02.12.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) HK Poprad detail
02.12.2022 HC Košice 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
02.12.2022 HC 21 Prešov 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0 PP) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
02.12.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail

21. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
27.11.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
27.11.2022 HK Nitra 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
27.11.2022 HC Košice 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
27.11.2022 HK Poprad 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
27.11.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
27.11.2022 HKM Zvolen 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1) HC 21 Prešov detail

20. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
25.11.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0 PP) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
25.11.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 5:2 (3:1, 0:0, 2:1) HC 21 Prešov detail
25.11.2022 HC Košice 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) HK Poprad detail
25.11.2022 HK Nitra 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) HKM Zvolen detail
25.11.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0 PP) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
25.11.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0 PP) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail

19. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
20.11.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 6:2 (3:0, 1:2, 2:0) HC Košice detail
20.11.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0 PP) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
20.11.2022 HKM Zvolen 4:7 (0:3, 4:1, 0:3) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
20.11.2022 HK Poprad 3:6 (1:0, 1:3, 1:3) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
20.11.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 4:5 (1:1, 2:1, 1:3) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
23.11.2022 HC 21 Prešov 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) HK Nitra detail

18. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
13.11.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) HK Nitra detail
17.11.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 5:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:0) HC 21 Prešov detail
18.11.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail
18.11.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 2:6 (0:0, 2:3, 0:3) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
18.11.2022 HC Košice 6:1 (1:1, 4:0, 1:0) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
18.11.2022 HK Poprad 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail

17. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
15.11.2022 HC 21 Prešov 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1 PP) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
16.11.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0 PP) HK Poprad detail
16.11.2022 HC Košice 4:2 (0:0, 4:1, 0:1) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
16.11.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0 PP) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
16.11.2022 HKM Zvolen 6:3 (3:1, 0:2, 3:0) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
06.12.2022 HK Nitra 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) HC Slovan Bratislava detail

16. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
06.11.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1) HK Nitra detail
06.11.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
06.11.2022 HK Poprad 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0 PP) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
06.11.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0 PP) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
06.11.2022 HC 21 Prešov 2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:3) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
06.11.2022 HC Košice 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail

15. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
04.11.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
04.11.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
04.11.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
04.11.2022 HC 21 Prešov 1:6 (0:2, 0:1, 1:3) HC Košice detail
04.11.2022 HK Nitra 4:3 (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 1:0 PP) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
04.11.2022 HKM Zvolen 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) HK Poprad detail

14. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
30.10.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
30.10.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
30.10.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0) HKM Zvolen detail
30.10.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
30.10.2022 HC Košice 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) HK Nitra detail
30.10.2022 HK Poprad 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) HC 21 Prešov detail

13. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
28.10.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
28.10.2022 HKM Zvolen 6:5 (3:2, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0 PP) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
28.10.2022 HC 21 Prešov 1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
28.10.2022 HK Nitra 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) HK Poprad detail
28.10.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1 PP) HC Košice detail
28.10.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail

12. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
23.10.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 8:1 (3:0, 2:1, 3:0) HK Nitra detail
23.10.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) HC Košice detail
23.10.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) HK Poprad detail
23.10.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 6:5 (0:5, 4:0, 1:0, 1:0 PP) HC 21 Prešov detail
23.10.2022 HKM Zvolen 5:2 (4:0, 1:2, 0:0) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
06.12.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 2:7 (1:1, 0:3, 1:3) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail

11. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
18.10.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 5:6 (2:2, 2:2, 1:2) HC Košice detail
21.10.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 1:5 (1:1, 0:4, 0:0) HK Nitra detail
21.10.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) HKM Zvolen detail
21.10.2022 HC 21 Prešov 2:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:3) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
21.10.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
21.10.2022 HK Poprad 4:3 (3:2, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0 PP) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail

10. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
16.10.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
16.10.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 PP) HC Košice detail
16.10.2022 HK Nitra 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
16.10.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) HK Poprad detail
16.10.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 4:5 (2:0, 0:2, 2:2, 0:0 PP) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
16.10.2022 HC 21 Prešov 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail

9. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
14.10.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
14.10.2022 HC Košice 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) HK Poprad detail
14.10.2022 HC 21 Prešov 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0 PP) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
14.10.2022 HKM Zvolen 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) HK Nitra detail
14.10.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
14.10.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) HK Dukla Trenčín detail

8. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
09.10.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 5:2 (1:2, 3:0, 1:0) HC Košice detail
09.10.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 10:2 (4:0, 1:2, 5:0) HKM Zvolen detail
09.10.2022 HK Nitra 4:3 (1:0, 2:3, 1:0) HC 21 Prešov detail
09.10.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
09.10.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1 PP) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
09.10.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2) HK Poprad detail

7. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
07.10.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 0:6 (0:1, 0:2, 0:3) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
07.10.2022 HK Nitra 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
07.10.2022 HC 21 Prešov 5:6 (3:1, 1:3, 1:2) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
07.10.2022 HKM Zvolen 4:3 (0:2, 2:1, 2:0) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
07.10.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 5:4 (3:2, 1:2, 1:0) HK Poprad detail
07.10.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2) HC Košice detail

6. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
02.10.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0) HK Nitra detail
02.10.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:3) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
02.10.2022 HC Košice 5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
02.10.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail
02.10.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 2:3 (0:0, 2:3, 0:0) HC 21 Prešov detail
02.10.2022 HK Poprad 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail

5. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
30.09.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
30.09.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 PP) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
30.09.2022 HK Nitra 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
30.09.2022 HC 21 Prešov 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0 PP) HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica detail
30.09.2022 HK Poprad 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
30.09.2022 HKM Zvolen 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) HC Košice detail

4. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
25.09.2022 HC Slovan Bratislava 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
25.09.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 6:2 (2:1, 1:1, 3:0) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
25.09.2022 HC Košice 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) HC 21 Prešov detail
25.09.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0 PP) HK Nitra detail
25.09.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
25.09.2022 HK Poprad 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 PP) HKM Zvolen detail

3. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
23.09.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
23.09.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0 PP) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
23.09.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
23.09.2022 HK Nitra 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) HC Košice detail
23.09.2022 HC 21 Prešov 2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0) HK Poprad detail
23.09.2022 HKM Zvolen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail

2. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
18.09.2022 HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves 6:2 (2:1, 2:0, 2:1) HK Dukla Trenčín detail
18.09.2022 HC Mikron Nové Zámky 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1 PP) HC 21 Prešov detail
18.09.2022 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 3:4 (0:0, 3:2, 0:1, 0:1 PP) HKM Zvolen detail
18.09.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce detail
18.09.2022 HK Poprad 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) HK Nitra detail
29.11.2022 HC Košice 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) HC Slovan Bratislava detail

1. kolo

Dátum Domáci Výsledok Hostia
16.09.2022 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 6:5 (1:1, 3:3, 2:1) HK Grotto Spišská Nová Ves detail
16.09.2022 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) HC Košice detail
16.09.2022 HK Poprad 2:4 (0:0, 0:2, 2:2) HC Slovan Bratislava detail
16.09.2022 HK Nitra 1:5 (0:2, 1:0, 0:3) HC Mikron Nové Zámky detail
16.09.2022 HC 21 Prešov 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1) MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. detail
16.09.2022 HKM Zvolen 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) HK Dukla Trenčín detail