Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2019 | HC Košice | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
13.09.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 5:1 (0:0, 3:0, 2:1) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
13.09.2019 | HK Nitra | 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
13.09.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
13.09.2019 | HK Poprad | 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
13.09.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) | HC Košice | detail |
15.09.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2) | HK Poprad | detail |
15.09.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
15.09.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
15.09.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
15.09.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) | HK Nitra | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2019 | HC Košice | 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
17.09.2019 | HK Nitra | 6:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
17.09.2019 | HK Poprad | 6:5 (2:0, 2:1, 1:4, 1:0 PP) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
17.09.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 5:6 (1:2, 2:3, 2:1) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
17.09.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
17.09.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 6:7 (2:1, 2:1, 2:5) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
20.09.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) | HC Košice | detail |
20.09.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0 PP) | HK Poprad | detail |
20.09.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
20.09.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
20.09.2019 | HK Nitra | 3:2 (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0 PP) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
22.09.2019 | HK Poprad | 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0) | HK Nitra | detail |
22.09.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
22.09.2019 | HC Košice | 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
22.09.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
22.09.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
27.09.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 6:4 (2:1, 4:1, 0:2) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
27.09.2019 | HK Nitra | 3:5 (1:3, 2:2, 0:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
27.09.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) | HK Poprad | detail |
27.09.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
27.09.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) | HC Košice | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 7:4 (1:0, 3:1, 3:3) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
29.09.2019 | HK Nitra | 0:9 (0:5, 0:1, 0:3) | HC Košice | detail |
29.09.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
29.09.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
29.09.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
29.09.2019 | HK Poprad | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1 PP) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1) | HK Poprad | detail |
01.10.2019 | HC Košice | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
01.10.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0 PP) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
01.10.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
01.10.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
01.10.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2019 | HC Košice | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0 PP) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
04.10.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
04.10.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 6:2 (0:0, 2:1, 4:1) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
04.10.2019 | HK Nitra | 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1 PP) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
04.10.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
04.10.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2019 | HK Nitra | 4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
06.10.2019 | HK Poprad | 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0 PP) | HC Košice | detail |
06.10.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 2:6 (1:2, 1:1, 0:3) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
06.10.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
06.10.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 2:4 (0:0, 2:3, 0:1) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
06.10.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11.10.2019 | HC Košice | 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
11.10.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 PP) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
11.10.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0) | HK Nitra | detail |
11.10.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
11.10.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0 PP) | HK Poprad | detail |
11.10.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 4:6 (2:0, 1:3, 1:3) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.10.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 2:4 (0:3, 2:1, 0:0) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
13.10.2019 | HK Nitra | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
13.10.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
13.10.2019 | HK Poprad | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
13.10.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
13.10.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1 PP) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
18.10.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 2:4 (0:0, 2:3, 0:1) | HC Košice | detail |
18.10.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
18.10.2019 | HK Poprad | 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0 PP) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
18.10.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0) | HK Nitra | detail |
18.10.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) | HK Poprad | detail |
20.10.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0 PP) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
20.10.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 0:7 (0:2, 0:5, 0:0) | HK Nitra | detail |
20.10.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
20.10.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 3:6 (1:2, 1:2, 1:2) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
20.10.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0 PP) | HC Košice | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2019 | HC Košice | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1 PP) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
22.10.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 1:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
22.10.2019 | HK Poprad | 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
22.10.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
22.10.2019 | HK Nitra | 6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
22.10.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 3:2 (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0 PP) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.10.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0 PP) | HK Nitra | detail |
25.10.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1 PP) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
25.10.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
25.10.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0 PP) | HC Košice | detail |
25.10.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 1:5 (0:1, 1:4, 0:0) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
25.10.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 7:3 (2:2, 2:1, 3:0) | HK Poprad | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 5:4 (1:2, 3:0, 0:2, 0:0 PP) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
27.10.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
27.10.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0 PP) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
27.10.2019 | HK Poprad | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
27.10.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0 PP) | HK Nitra | detail |
27.10.2019 | HC Košice | 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30.10.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
30.10.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
30.10.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
30.10.2019 | HK Nitra | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | HK Poprad | detail |
30.10.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | HC Košice | detail |
30.10.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 9:2 (2:0, 3:2, 4:0) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01.11.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
01.11.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
01.11.2019 | HK Poprad | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
01.11.2019 | HC Košice | 5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0 PP) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
01.11.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
01.11.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) | HK Nitra | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 7:1 (1:1, 3:0, 3:0) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
03.11.2019 | HC Košice | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) | HK Nitra | detail |
03.11.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
03.11.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 PP) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
03.11.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) | HK Poprad | detail |
03.11.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 5:2 (1:0, 3:2, 1:0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15.11.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0 PP) | HC Košice | detail |
15.11.2019 | HK Poprad | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
15.11.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
15.11.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
15.11.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0 PP) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
15.11.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17.11.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 5:6 (1:3, 4:1, 0:2) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
17.11.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
17.11.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
17.11.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 9:2 (3:1, 4:0, 2:1) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
17.11.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) | HC Košice | detail |
17.11.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1) | HK Nitra | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22.11.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 4:3 (0:1, 4:2, 0:0) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
22.11.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
22.11.2019 | HC Košice | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | HK Poprad | detail |
22.11.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 6:4 (0:3, 3:1, 3:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
22.11.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) | HK Nitra | detail |
22.11.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.11.2019 | HK Poprad | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
24.11.2019 | HK Nitra | 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1 PP) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
24.11.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2) | HC Košice | detail |
24.11.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
24.11.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 3:4 (2:3, 0:1, 1:0) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
24.11.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26.11.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 11:0 (1:0, 5:0, 5:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
27.11.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
27.11.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0) | HK Nitra | detail |
27.11.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 5:2 (2:1, 0:1, 3:0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
27.11.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
27.11.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) | HK Poprad | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
19.11.2019 | HC Košice | 8:0 (3:0, 4:0, 1:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
29.11.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 6:3 (2:0, 1:3, 3:0) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
29.11.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3) | HK Poprad | detail |
29.11.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
29.11.2019 | HK Nitra | 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01.12.2019 | HK Nitra | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 PP) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
01.12.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0 PP) | HC Košice | detail |
01.12.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
01.12.2019 | HK Poprad | 8:0 (5:0, 3:0, 0:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
01.12.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 6:1 (3:0, 1:0, 2:1) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
01.12.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0 PP) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
03.12.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 0:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) | HC Košice | detail |
03.12.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) | HK Nitra | detail |
03.12.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2) | HK Poprad | detail |
03.12.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0 PP) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
03.12.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0 PP) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
03.12.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
06.12.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 3:6 (0:3, 1:2, 2:1) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
06.12.2019 | HC Košice | 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
06.12.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0 PP) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
06.12.2019 | HK Poprad | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
06.12.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 8:2 (4:1, 2:0, 2:1) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
06.12.2019 | HK Nitra | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.12.2019 | HC Košice | 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
08.12.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | HK Poprad | detail |
08.12.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
08.12.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 5:4 (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 1:0 PP) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
08.12.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
08.12.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) | HK Nitra | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.12.2019 | HK Poprad | 8:2 (1:1, 4:0, 3:1) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
18.12.2019 | HC Košice | 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
18.12.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 5:2 (4:2, 0:0, 1:0) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
18.12.2019 | HK Nitra | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
18.12.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
18.12.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 3:4 (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:1 PP) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.12.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
20.12.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:1) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
20.12.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1 PP) | HK Nitra | detail |
20.12.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 4:3 (1:2, 2:0, 1:1) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
20.12.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 PP) | HC Košice | detail |
20.12.2019 | HK Poprad | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22.12.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
22.12.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
22.12.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0) | HK Nitra | detail |
22.12.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
22.12.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
22.12.2019 | HK Poprad | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) | HC Košice | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26.12.2019 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 0:6 (0:1, 0:5, 0:0) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
26.12.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) | HK Poprad | detail |
26.12.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 2:5 (1:4, 0:1, 1:0) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
26.12.2019 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
26.12.2019 | HK Nitra | 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
26.12.2019 | HC Košice | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28.12.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 3:7 (2:1, 0:3, 1:3) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
28.12.2019 | HKM Zvolen | 6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
28.12.2019 | HC Košice | 4:3 (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:0 PP) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
28.12.2019 | MAC Újbuda | 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
28.12.2019 | HK Nitra | 4:5 (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 0:1 PP) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
28.12.2019 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30.12.2019 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
30.12.2019 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
30.12.2019 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 2:6 (2:1, 0:3, 0:2) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
30.12.2019 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
30.12.2019 | HK Poprad | 5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
30.12.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) | HK Nitra | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
04.01.2020 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 6:5 (1:3, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0 PP) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
04.01.2020 | MAC Újbuda | 4:3 (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 PP) | HC Košice | detail |
04.01.2020 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 4:5 (2:0, 1:1, 1:3, 0:0 PP) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
04.01.2020 | HKM Zvolen | 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
04.01.2020 | HK Nitra | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) | HK Poprad | detail |
04.01.2020 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
06.01.2020 | HC Košice | 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0 PP) | HK Nitra | detail |
06.01.2020 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
06.01.2020 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
06.01.2020 | HK Poprad | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0 PP) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
06.01.2020 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
06.01.2020 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.01.2020 | MAC Újbuda | 3:2 (3:0, 0:2, 0:0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
10.01.2020 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
10.01.2020 | HK Poprad | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
10.01.2020 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
10.01.2020 | HKM Zvolen | 4:2 (1:2, 0:0, 3:0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
10.01.2020 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 4:5 (2:2, 1:3, 1:0) | HC Košice | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12.01.2020 | HKM Zvolen | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
12.01.2020 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
12.01.2020 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1 PP) | HK Poprad | detail |
12.01.2020 | MAC Újbuda | 2:6 (0:2, 2:3, 0:1) | HK Nitra | detail |
12.01.2020 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
12.01.2020 | HC Košice | 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10.01.2020 | HK Nitra | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
14.01.2020 | MAC Újbuda | 3:4 (0:0, 3:2, 0:1, 0:1 PP) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
17.01.2020 | HC Košice | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
17.01.2020 | HK Poprad | 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
17.01.2020 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0 PP) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
17.01.2020 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 4:3 (1:2, 2:0, 1:1) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21.01.2020 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 3:5 (0:2, 1:0, 2:3) | HK Poprad | detail |
21.01.2020 | HKM Zvolen | 3:2 (0:0, 3:2, 0:0) | HC Košice | detail |
21.01.2020 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
21.01.2020 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 3:4 (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1 PP) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
21.01.2020 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 4:2 (2:0, 2:0, 0:2) | HK Nitra | detail |
21.01.2020 | MAC Újbuda | 3:6 (0:2, 0:1, 3:3) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.01.2020 | HK Nitra | 1:5 (0:2, 0:0, 1:3) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
24.01.2020 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) | HC Košice | detail |
24.01.2020 | HK Poprad | 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
24.01.2020 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 10:2 (3:2, 5:0, 2:0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
24.01.2020 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
24.01.2020 | MAC Újbuda | 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26.01.2020 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0 PP) | HC Košice | detail |
26.01.2020 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
26.01.2020 | HKM Zvolen | 8:6 (2:2, 2:2, 4:2) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
26.01.2020 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) | HK Nitra | detail |
26.01.2020 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0 PP) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
26.01.2020 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | HK Poprad | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.01.2020 | HC Košice | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
29.01.2020 | HK Nitra | 3:5 (0:0, 0:2, 3:3) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
29.01.2020 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
29.01.2020 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 3:4 (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1 PP) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
29.01.2020 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1) | HK Poprad | detail |
29.01.2020 | MAC Újbuda | 6:4 (3:2, 1:1, 2:1) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31.01.2020 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
31.01.2020 | HKM Zvolen | 6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
31.01.2020 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
31.01.2020 | HK Nitra | 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
31.01.2020 | HC Košice | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) | HK Poprad | detail |
31.01.2020 | MAC Újbuda | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2020 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 6:1 (0:0, 3:1, 3:0) | HC Košice | detail |
02.02.2020 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) | HK Nitra | detail |
02.02.2020 | HK Poprad | 5:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
02.02.2020 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
02.02.2020 | HKM Zvolen | 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
02.02.2020 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.2020 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 4:5 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) | HK Nitra | detail |
12.02.2020 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
12.02.2020 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 7:3 (2:1, 3:1, 2:1) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
12.02.2020 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) | HC Košice | detail |
12.02.2020 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0 PP) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
12.02.2020 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14.02.2020 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
14.02.2020 | HKM Zvolen | 9:2 (2:1, 3:0, 4:1) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | detail |
14.02.2020 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 5:4 (3:1, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0 PP) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
14.02.2020 | HK Nitra | 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
14.02.2020 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0 PP) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
14.02.2020 | MAC Újbuda | 2:3 (2:1, 0:0, 0:2) | HK Poprad | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2019 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
16.02.2020 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) | HK DUKLA Trenčín | detail |
16.02.2020 | HC Košice | 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
16.02.2020 | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | 9:0 (6:0, 2:0, 1:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
16.02.2020 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 3:2 (0:2, 1:0, 2:0) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
16.02.2020 | HK Poprad | 7:5 (2:1, 1:2, 4:2) | HK Nitra | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.02.2020 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 1:0 PP) | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | detail |
18.02.2020 | HKM Zvolen | 5:4 (2:2, 2:0, 1:2) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |
18.02.2020 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | detail |
18.02.2020 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2) | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | detail |
18.02.2020 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0 PP) | HK Poprad | detail |
18.02.2020 | HK Nitra | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | HC Košice | detail |
Dátum | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21.02.2020 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc | 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) | MAC Újbuda | detail |
21.02.2020 | HC Košice | 7:2 (0:0, 2:1, 5:1) | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky | detail |
21.02.2020 | HK DUKLA Trenčín | 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1 PP) | HK Poprad | detail |
21.02.2020 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava | 11:0 (3:0, 4:0, 4:0) | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | detail |
21.02.2020 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 4:3 (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0 PP) | HKM Zvolen | detail |
21.02.2020 | HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA | 1:4 (1:0, 0:0, 0:4) | HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica | detail |